Energy Kardio Club - Orar

AEROBIC CYCLING PERFORMANCE LAB
7:00 - 8:00
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
JANI
PROGRAMARE
8:00 - 9:00
9:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 CORE CYCLE HARD
BOGI
PROGRAMARE
11:00 - 16:00
17:00 - 18:00 FAT BURN STEP
SIMONA

KARATE INCEP./AVAN.
ARNI
18:00 - 19:00 TAE BO
LUDMILA
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
JANI
19:00 - 20:00 bodyART
ZSOKA
CORE CYCLE SPRINT
LAURA
PROGRAMARE
TRX HARD
JANI
PROGRAMARE
20:00 - 21:00 IRON PUMP
VLADUT
PROGRAMARE
CORE CYCLE HARD
MISU
PROGRAMARE
SPW
JOHNNY
AEROBIC CYCLING PERFORMANCE LAB
7:00 - 8:00
8:00 - 9:00
9:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 KETTLEBELL FUSION
ARNI
11:00 - 16:00
17:00 - 18:00 BUNGEE WORKOUT
ANAMARIA
KARATE AVANSATI
ARNI
18:00 - 19:00 Dbands KARDIO STEP
SIMONA
TRX BEGINNER
ARNI
PROGRAMARE
19:00 - 20:00 STEEL TONIC
LUDMILA
CORE CYCLE INTERVAL
BOGI
PROGRAMARE
KETTLEBELL FUSION
JANI
20:00 - 21:00 STRONG by ZUMBA
ANDI
CORE CYCLE SPRINT
LAURA
PROGRAMARE
FUNCIONAL TRAINING
VLADUT
PROGRAMARE
AEROBIC CYCLING PERFORMANCE LAB
7:00 - 8:00 FUNCIONAL TRAINING
JANI
PROGRAMARE
8:00 - 9:00
9:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 CORE CYCLE INTERVAL
BOGI
PROGRAMARE
11:00 - 16:00
17:00 - 18:00 CORE WORKOUT
SIMONA
KARATE AVANSATI
ARNI
18:00 - 19:00 bodyART
Zsoka
TRX HARD
JANI
PROGRAMARE
19:00 - 20:00 TAE BO
LUDMILA
CORE CYCLE HARD
BOGI
PROGRAMARE
TRX POWER STRECH
ZSOKA
PROGRAMARE
20:00 - 21:00 BUNGEE WORKOUT
ANAMARIA
CORE CUCLE SPRINT
LAURA
PROGRAMARE
BOOT CAMP
VLADUT
AEROBIC CYCLING PERFORMANCE LAB
7:00 - 8:00
8:00 - 9:00
9:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 TRX CROSS
ARNI
PROGRAMARE
11:00 - 16:00
17:00 - 18:00 STRONG by ZUMBA
ANDI
KARATE INCEP./AVAN.
ARNI
18:00 - 19:00 Functional Dbands
ZSOKA
TRX BEGINNER
ARNI
PROGRAMARE
19:00 - 20:00 KARDIO STEP
SIMONA
CORE CYCLE INTERVAL
BOGI
PROGRAMARE
KETTLEBELLE FUSION
JANI
PROGRAMARE
20:00 - 21:00 BUNGEE WORKOUT
ANAMARIA
CORE CYCLE HARD
MISU
PROGRAMARE
SPW
JOHNNY
AEROBIC CYCLING PERFORMANCE LAB
7:00 - 8:00 FUNCIONAL TRAINING
JANI
PROGRAMARE
8:00 - 9:00
9:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ARNI
11:00 - 16:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 CORE WORKOUT
SIMONA
PROGRAMARE
19:00 - 20:00 STEEL TONIC
LUDMILA
CORE CYCLE HARD
BOGI
PROGRAMARE
18:30 - 20:00
FUNCIONAL TRAINING HARD
VLADUT
PROGRAMARE
20:00 - 21:00

Cu antrenor

0770-765371